Svenska Cupen
Grupp 1
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
v v v
3
3
0
0
10
2
8
9
2
v o f
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
3
f f v
3
1
0
2
5
9
-4
3
4
f o f
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
1
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Grupp 2
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
v v v
3
3
0
0
13
1
12
9
2
o v f
3
1
1
1
7
5
2
4
3
f f v
3
1
0
2
6
15
-9
3
4
o f f
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Grupp 3
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
v v v
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
2
f v o
3
1
1
1
6
7
-1
4
3
o f o
3
0
2
1
3
5
-2
2
4
o f f
3
0
1
2
3
10
-7
1
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Grupp 4
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
o v v
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
7
2
v v f
3
2
0
1
9
3
6
6
3
o f v
3
1
1
1
4
7
-3
4
4
f f f
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6
0
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Grupp 5
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
v v f
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
2
v f v
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
3
f f v
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
3
4
f v f
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
3
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Grupp 6
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
v v v
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
9
2
v v f
3
2
0
1
9
2
7
6
3
f f v
3
1
0
2
4
8
-4
3
4
f f f
3
0
0
3
1
13
-12
0
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Grupp 7
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
v v o
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
7
2
f v v
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
3
v f o
3
1
1
1
9
5
4
4
4
f f f
3
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Grupp 8
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
P
1
v f v
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
6
2
v o f
3
1
1
1
7
5
2
4
3
f o v
3
1
1
1
6
7
-1
4
4
f v f
3
1
0
2
4
8
-4
3
- Avancemang till kvartsfinal
Alla matcher
30 jul 2020
30 jul 2020 16:45
IFK Göteborg
2 1
Malmö FF
30 jul 2020 16:45
IFK Göteborg
2
1
Malmö FF
AES
9 jul 2020
9 jul 2020 19:15
Mjällby AIF
0 0
Malmö FF
9 jul 2020 19:15
Mjällby AIF
0
0
Malmö FF
Straffar 2-4
9 jul 2020 16:45
IF Elfsborg
0 1
IFK Göteborg
9 jul 2020 16:45
IF Elfsborg
0
1
IFK Göteborg
AES
25 jun 2020
25 jun 2020 19:15
Malmö FF
4 1
AIK Solna
25 jun 2020 19:15
Malmö FF
4
1
AIK Solna
25 jun 2020 19:15
Mjällby AIF
1 0
Falkenbergs FF
25 jun 2020 19:15
Mjällby AIF
1
0
Falkenbergs FF
25 jun 2020 17:00
Hammarby IF
1 3
IFK Göteborg
25 jun 2020 17:00
Hammarby IF
1
3
IFK Göteborg
AES
25 jun 2020 17:00
BK Häcken
1 2
IF Elfsborg
25 jun 2020 17:00
BK Häcken
1
2
IF Elfsborg
9 mar 2020
9 mar 2020 19:00
AIK Solna
3 1
Kalmar FF
9 mar 2020 19:00
AIK Solna
3
1
Kalmar FF
9 mar 2020 19:00
Jönköpings Södra IF
2 0
Örgryte IS
9 mar 2020 19:00
Jönköpings Södra IF
2
0
Örgryte IS
8 mar 2020
8 mar 2020 16:30
IF Elfsborg
1 0
Örebro SK
8 mar 2020 16:30
IF Elfsborg
1
0
Örebro SK
8 mar 2020 16:30
IK Brage
3 1
Oskarshamns AIK
8 mar 2020 16:30
IK Brage
3
1
Oskarshamns AIK
8 mar 2020 14:30
BK Häcken
2 0
Östersunds FK
8 mar 2020 14:30
BK Häcken
2
0
Östersunds FK
8 mar 2020 14:30
GAIS
4 1
Eskilsminne
8 mar 2020 14:30
GAIS
4
1
Eskilsminne
8 mar 2020 14:30
Malmö FF
3 0
AFC Eskilstuna
8 mar 2020 14:30
Malmö FF
3
0
AFC Eskilstuna
8 mar 2020 14:30
Syrianska FC
5 1
Karlskrona
8 mar 2020 14:30
Syrianska FC
5
1
Karlskrona
8 mar 2020 12:30
Hammarby IF
4 0
GIF Sundsvall
8 mar 2020 12:30
Hammarby IF
4
0
GIF Sundsvall
8 mar 2020 12:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 1
IF Brommapojkarna
8 mar 2020 12:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
1
IF Brommapojkarna
7 mar 2020
7 mar 2020 16:30
IFK Norrköping
1 0
Falkenbergs FF
7 mar 2020 16:30
IFK Norrköping
1
0
Falkenbergs FF
7 mar 2020 16:30
Halmstads BK
2 1
Tvååker
7 mar 2020 16:30
Halmstads BK
2
1
Tvååker
7 mar 2020 14:30
Djurgårdens IF
1 2
Mjällby AIF
7 mar 2020 14:30
Djurgårdens IF
1
2
Mjällby AIF
7 mar 2020 14:30
Dalkurd FF
3 1
Sandviken
7 mar 2020 14:30
Dalkurd FF
3
1
Sandviken
7 mar 2020 12:30
IFK Göteborg
1 1
IK Sirius
7 mar 2020 12:30
IFK Göteborg
1
1
IK Sirius
7 mar 2020 12:30
Västerås SK
4 0
Sollentuna
7 mar 2020 12:30
Västerås SK
4
0
Sollentuna
2 mar 2020
2 mar 2020 19:00
Sandviken
2 2
Djurgårdens IF
2 mar 2020 19:00
Sandviken
2
2
Djurgårdens IF
2 mar 2020 17:00
Mjällby AIF
5 0
Dalkurd FF
2 mar 2020 17:00
Mjällby AIF
5
0
Dalkurd FF
1 mar 2020
1 mar 2020 16:30
GIF Sundsvall
1 4
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 mar 2020 16:30
GIF Sundsvall
1
4
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 mar 2020 16:30
IF Brommapojkarna
0 2
Hammarby IF
1 mar 2020 16:30
IF Brommapojkarna
0
2
Hammarby IF
1 mar 2020 14:30
Kalmar FF
5 0
Jönköpings Södra IF
1 mar 2020 14:30
Kalmar FF
5
0
Jönköpings Södra IF
1 mar 2020 14:30
Örgryte IS
0 1
AIK Solna
1 mar 2020 14:30
Örgryte IS
0
1
AIK Solna
1 mar 2020 14:30
AFC Eskilstuna
6 1
Syrianska FC
1 mar 2020 14:30
AFC Eskilstuna
6
1
Syrianska FC
1 mar 2020 14:30
Karlskrona
1 2
Malmö FF
1 mar 2020 14:30
Karlskrona
1
2
Malmö FF
1 mar 2020 12:30
Falkenbergs FF
1 0
Halmstads BK
1 mar 2020 12:30
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
Halmstads BK
1 mar 2020 12:30
Tvååker
2 1
IFK Norrköping
1 mar 2020 12:30
Tvååker
2
1
IFK Norrköping
29 feb 2020
29 feb 2020 16:30
Örebro SK
3 3
IK Brage
29 feb 2020 16:30
Örebro SK
3
3
IK Brage
29 feb 2020 16:30
Oskarshamns AIK
2 1
IF Elfsborg
29 feb 2020 16:30
Oskarshamns AIK
2
1
IF Elfsborg
29 feb 2020 14:30
Östersunds FK
4 0
GAIS
29 feb 2020 14:30
Östersunds FK
4
0
GAIS
29 feb 2020 14:30
Eskilsminne
0 4
BK Häcken
29 feb 2020 14:30
Eskilsminne
0
4
BK Häcken
29 feb 2020 12:30
IK Sirius
0 3
Västerås SK
29 feb 2020 12:30
IK Sirius
0
3
Västerås SK
29 feb 2020 12:30
Sollentuna
0 2
IFK Göteborg
29 feb 2020 12:30
Sollentuna
0
2
IFK Göteborg
24 feb 2020
24 feb 2020 19:00
GIF Sundsvall
2 2
IF Brommapojkarna
24 feb 2020 19:00
GIF Sundsvall
2
2
IF Brommapojkarna
24 feb 2020 19:00
Hammarby IF
5 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
24 feb 2020 19:00
Hammarby IF
5
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
23 feb 2020
23 feb 2020 16:30
Eskilsminne
0 5
Östersunds FK
23 feb 2020 16:30
Eskilsminne
0
5
Östersunds FK
23 feb 2020 16:30
BK Häcken
3 0
GAIS
23 feb 2020 16:30
BK Häcken
3
0
GAIS
23 feb 2020 14:30
Tvååker
1 3
Falkenbergs FF
23 feb 2020 14:30
Tvååker
1
3
Falkenbergs FF
23 feb 2020 14:30
IFK Norrköping
1 0
Halmstads BK
23 feb 2020 14:30
IFK Norrköping
1
0
Halmstads BK
23 feb 2020 14:30
Karlskrona
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
23 feb 2020 14:30
Karlskrona
1
1
AFC Eskilstuna
23 feb 2020 12:30
Kalmar FF
3 0
Örgryte IS
23 feb 2020 12:30
Kalmar FF
3
0
Örgryte IS
23 feb 2020 12:30
AIK Solna
2 2
Jönköpings Södra IF
23 feb 2020 12:30
AIK Solna
2
2
Jönköpings Södra IF
22 feb 2020
22 feb 2020 16:30
Sollentuna
1 8
IK Sirius
22 feb 2020 16:30
Sollentuna
1
8
IK Sirius
22 feb 2020 16:30
IFK Göteborg
2 0
Västerås SK
22 feb 2020 16:30
IFK Göteborg
2
0
Västerås SK
22 feb 2020 14:30
Oskarshamns AIK
1 4
Örebro SK
22 feb 2020 14:30
Oskarshamns AIK
1
4
Örebro SK
22 feb 2020 14:30
IF Elfsborg
3 0
IK Brage
22 feb 2020 14:30
IF Elfsborg
3
0
IK Brage
22 feb 2020 12:30
Sandviken
1 3
Mjällby AIF
22 feb 2020 12:30
Sandviken
1
3
Mjällby AIF
22 feb 2020 12:30
Djurgårdens IF
3 2
Dalkurd FF
22 feb 2020 12:30
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Dalkurd FF
15 feb 2020
15 feb 2020 16:00
Malmö FF
8 0
Syrianska FC
15 feb 2020 16:00
Malmö FF
8
0
Syrianska FC
10 nov 2019
10 nov 2019 16:00
IFK Värnamo
0 2
Malmö FF
10 nov 2019 16:00
IFK Värnamo
0
2
Malmö FF
9 nov 2019
9 nov 2019 14:00
Enskede
0 7
AIK Solna
9 nov 2019 14:00
Enskede
0
7
AIK Solna
22 aug 2019
22 aug 2019 17:30
Dagsbergs
0 12
IK Brage
22 aug 2019 17:30
Dagsbergs
0
12
IK Brage
22 aug 2019 17:30
Oskarshamns AIK
2 1
Helsingborgs IF
22 aug 2019 17:30
Oskarshamns AIK
2
1
Helsingborgs IF
22 aug 2019 17:30
Akropolis
1 2
Djurgårdens IF
22 aug 2019 17:30
Akropolis
1
2
Djurgårdens IF
22 aug 2019 17:00
Gauthiod
1 3
IF Elfsborg
22 aug 2019 17:00
Gauthiod
1
3
IF Elfsborg
AES
22 aug 2019 17:00
Astrio
0 4
IFK Göteborg
22 aug 2019 17:00
Astrio
0
4
IFK Göteborg
22 aug 2019 16:45
Vårgårda
0 4
Falkenbergs FF
22 aug 2019 16:45
Vårgårda
0
4
Falkenbergs FF
21 aug 2019
21 aug 2019 17:30
Trollhättan
1 2
Halmstads BK
21 aug 2019 17:30
Trollhättan
1
2
Halmstads BK
21 aug 2019 17:30
Karlskrona
2 1
Östers IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Karlskrona
2
1
Östers IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Utsikten
0 1
Örgryte IS
21 aug 2019 17:30
Utsikten
0
1
Örgryte IS
21 aug 2019 17:30
Husqvarna
0 4
Mjällby AIF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Husqvarna
0
4
Mjällby AIF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Rosengård
1 2
Kalmar FF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Rosengård
1
2
Kalmar FF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Torns
1 2
Jönköpings Södra IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Torns
1
2
Jönköpings Södra IF
AES
21 aug 2019 17:30
Lidingö
1 3
GIF Sundsvall
21 aug 2019 17:30
Lidingö
1
3
GIF Sundsvall
AES
21 aug 2019 17:30
Sollentuna
4 3
Degerfors IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Sollentuna
4
3
Degerfors IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Gamla Upsala
1 3
Västerås SK
21 aug 2019 17:30
Gamla Upsala
1
3
Västerås SK
21 aug 2019 17:30
Karlstad
1 1
IK Sirius
21 aug 2019 17:30
Karlstad
1
1
IK Sirius
Straffar 3-5
21 aug 2019 17:30
Forssa
2 4
Syrianska FC
21 aug 2019 17:30
Forssa
2
4
Syrianska FC
21 aug 2019 17:30
Råslätts
0 1
GAIS
21 aug 2019 17:30
Råslätts
0
1
GAIS
21 aug 2019 17:30
Eskilsminne
1 0
Norrby IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Eskilsminne
1
0
Norrby IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Gute
2 4
Dalkurd FF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Gute
2
4
Dalkurd FF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Sandviken
2 1
IK Frej
21 aug 2019 17:30
Sandviken
2
1
IK Frej
21 aug 2019 17:30
IFK Timrå
1 6
IFK Norrköping
21 aug 2019 17:30
IFK Timrå
1
6
IFK Norrköping
21 aug 2019 17:30
IFK Luleå
1 3
Hammarby IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
IFK Luleå
1
3
Hammarby IF
21 aug 2019 17:30
Nyköping
0 1
Örebro SK
21 aug 2019 17:30
Nyköping
0
1
Örebro SK
21 aug 2019 17:00
Qviding FIF
1 3
BK Häcken
21 aug 2019 17:00
Qviding FIF
1
3
BK Häcken
21 aug 2019 17:00
Tvååker
2 0
Trelleborgs FF
21 aug 2019 17:00
Tvååker
2
0
Trelleborgs FF
21 aug 2019 16:30
Gottne
2 4
IF Brommapojkarna
21 aug 2019 16:30
Gottne
2
4
IF Brommapojkarna
AES
14 aug 2019
14 aug 2019 17:30
Stocksund
0 1
Östersunds FK
14 aug 2019 17:30
Stocksund
0
1
Östersunds FK
14 aug 2019 17:30
Lund
0 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
14 aug 2019 17:30
Lund
0
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
14 aug 2019 17:30
Carlstad United
2 3
AFC Eskilstuna
14 aug 2019 17:30
Carlstad United
2
3
AFC Eskilstuna
Spelare Klubb Position