Svenska Cupen

Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Gruppspel
Omgång 1
15 feb 2020
- 16:00
Malmö FF
8 0
Syrianska FC
22 feb 2020
- 12:30
Djurgårdens IF
3 2
Dalkurd FF
22 feb 2020
- 12:30
Sandviken
1 3
Mjällby AIF
22 feb 2020
- 14:30
IF Elfsborg
3 0
IK Brage
22 feb 2020
- 14:30
Oskarshamns AIK
1 4
Örebro SK
22 feb 2020
- 16:30
IFK Göteborg
2 0
Västerås SK
22 feb 2020
- 16:30
Sollentuna
1 8
IK Sirius
23 feb 2020
- 12:30
AIK Solna
2 2
Jönköpings Södra IF
23 feb 2020
- 12:30
Kalmar FF
3 0
Örgryte IS
23 feb 2020
- 14:30
Karlskrona
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
23 feb 2020
- 14:30
IFK Norrköping
1 0
Halmstads BK
23 feb 2020
- 14:30
Tvååker
1 3
Falkenbergs FF
23 feb 2020
- 16:30
BK Häcken
3 0
GAIS
23 feb 2020
- 16:30
Eskilsminne
0 5
Östersunds FK
24 feb 2020
- 19:00
Hammarby IF
5 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
24 feb 2020
- 19:00
GIF Sundsvall
2 2
IF Brommapojkarna
Omgång 2
29 feb 2020
- 12:30
Sollentuna
0 2
IFK Göteborg
29 feb 2020
- 12:30
IK Sirius
0 3
Västerås SK
29 feb 2020
- 14:30
Eskilsminne
0 4
BK Häcken
29 feb 2020
- 14:30
Östersunds FK
4 0
GAIS
29 feb 2020
- 16:30
Oskarshamns AIK
2 1
IF Elfsborg
29 feb 2020
- 16:30
Örebro SK
3 3
IK Brage
1 mar 2020
- 12:30
Tvååker
2 1
IFK Norrköping
1 mar 2020
- 12:30
Falkenbergs FF
1 0
Halmstads BK
1 mar 2020
- 14:30
Karlskrona
1 2
Malmö FF
1 mar 2020
- 14:30
AFC Eskilstuna
6 1
Syrianska FC
1 mar 2020
- 14:30
Örgryte IS
0 1
AIK Solna
1 mar 2020
- 14:30
Kalmar FF
5 0
Jönköpings Södra IF
1 mar 2020
- 16:30
IF Brommapojkarna
0 2
Hammarby IF
1 mar 2020
- 16:30
GIF Sundsvall
1 4
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 mar 2020
- 17:00
Mjällby AIF
5 0
Dalkurd FF
2 mar 2020
- 19:00
Sandviken
2 2
Djurgårdens IF
Omgång 3
7 mar 2020
- 12:30
Västerås SK
4 0
Sollentuna
7 mar 2020
- 12:30
IFK Göteborg
1 1
IK Sirius
7 mar 2020
- 14:30
Dalkurd FF
3 1
Sandviken
7 mar 2020
- 14:30
Djurgårdens IF
1 2
Mjällby AIF
7 mar 2020
- 16:30
Halmstads BK
2 1
Tvååker
7 mar 2020
- 16:30
IFK Norrköping
1 0
Falkenbergs FF
8 mar 2020
- 12:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 1
IF Brommapojkarna
8 mar 2020
- 12:30
Hammarby IF
4 0
GIF Sundsvall
8 mar 2020
- 14:30
Syrianska FC
5 1
Karlskrona
8 mar 2020
- 14:30
Malmö FF
3 0
AFC Eskilstuna
8 mar 2020
- 14:30
GAIS
4 1
Eskilsminne
8 mar 2020
- 14:30
BK Häcken
2 0
Östersunds FK
8 mar 2020
- 16:30
IK Brage
3 1
Oskarshamns AIK
8 mar 2020
- 16:30
IF Elfsborg
1 0
Örebro SK
9 mar 2020
- 19:00
Jönköpings Södra IF
2 0
Örgryte IS
9 mar 2020
- 19:00
AIK Solna
3 1
Kalmar FF
Slutspel
Kvartsfinal
25 jun 2020
- 17:00
BK Häcken
1 2
IF Elfsborg
Semifinal
9 jul 2020
- 16:45
IF Elfsborg
0 1
IFK Göteborg
Final
30 jul 2020
- 16:45
IFK Göteborg
2 1
Malmö FF